Kilpailukalenteri 2017

Kansainväliset kilpailut

Gold Cup 5.-10.8. Kerteminde, Tanska



Folkboat pix

hesa12
hesa14
p8110022

SM-kilpailujen voittajat 1967-

 vuosi

  paikka  

 veneitä 

 vene    

  kippari 

    seura

1967

Helsinki, SPS

30

L-218  Tuula

Juhani Bremer

HTPS

1968

Helsinki, HSS

 

L-195  Tina

Tom Finell

ESF

1969

Hanko

32

L-233  Wiper

Pentti Wihuri

M

1970

Hanko

 

L-218  Tuula

Juhani Bremer

HTPS

1971

Turku, TPS

32

L-246  Hela

Rauno Lepistö

TTPS

1972

Hanko

42

L-233  Tuula III

Juhani Bremer

HTPS

1973

Hanko

 

Mestaruutta ei jaettu

   

1974

Hanko

34

L-261  Tuttemuj

Juhani Bremer

HTPS

1975

Hanko

24

L-207  Bloody-Mary

Matti Karvinen

M

1976

Helsinki, M

29

L-218  Karoliina

Juhani Bremer

HTPS

1977

Hanko, HUS

23

L-219  Marie

Carl-Gustaf Ekqvist

HSF

1978

Hanko, HSF

30

L-219  Marie

Carl-Gustaf Ekqvist

HSF

1979

Hanko, HSF

30

L-219  Marie

Carl-Gustaf Ekqvist

HSF

1980

Helsinki, NJK

26

L-215  Matilda

Heikki Sarparanta

TPS

1981

Porvoo, BSS

25

L-215  Matilda

Heikki Sarparanta

TPS

1982

Hanko, HSF

26

L-300  Helena

Kalevi Väänänen

HSK

1983

Hanko, HSF

24

L-300  Helena

Kalevi Väänänen

HSK

1984

Uusikaupunki, UPS

28

L-302  Miru

Kalevi Väänänen

HSK

1985

Hanko, HUS

24

L-308  Matilda II

Heikki Sarparanta

TPS

1986

Helsinki, HSS

20

L-308  Matilda II

Heikki Sarparanta

TPS

1987

Tammisaari, ESS

25

L-307  Susanna

Olavi Vallittu

SPS

1988

Naantali, NPS

23

L-281  Meritähti

Taisto Mild

NPS

1989

Hanko, HSF

20

L-300  Miina-Helena

Jussi Pärkö

NPS

1990

Uusikaupunki, UPS

21

L-302  Mirou

Timo Lampen

BS

1991

Helsinki, HTPS/BS

22

L-277  Tant Gunnel

Kenneth Lindblad

ASS

1992

Naantali, NPS

35

L-224  Tytti

Timo Tammi

UPS

1993

Parainen, GK

36

FIN-307  Sini

Kari Nurmi

UPS

1994

Tammisaari, ESS

35

FIN-300  Miina-Helena

Jussi Pärkö

NPS

1995

Uusikaupunki, UPS

28

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

1996

Hanko, HUS

29

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

1997

Helsinki, HSK

26

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

1998

Naantali, NPS

24

FIN.333  Mari-Ann

Roope Heikkilä

TPS

1999

Helsinki, HSS

27

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

2000

Hanko, HUS

25

FIN-349  Delisen

Timo Lampen

BS

2001

Uusikaupunki, UPS

21

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

2002

Hanko, HSF

26

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

2003

Svartbäck, SSS

26

FIN-333  Mari-Ann

Roope Heikkilä

SSP

2004

Naantali, NPS

21

FIN-300  Blondi

Roni Saksi

NPS

2005

Helsinki, HSS

21

FIN-333  Mari-Ann

Roope Heikkilä

SSP

2006

Espoo, ESF

27

FIN-302  Miru

Antti Vallittu

HTPS

2007

Hanko, HUS

 27

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

2008

Helsinki, HSK

 24

FIN-306  Filur

Roope Heikkilä

HTPS

2009

Helsinki, HTPS

 22

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

2010

Helsinki, NJK

 22

FIN-338  Jatta

Timo Tammi

UPS

2011

Helsinki, M

 20

FIN-348 Jonna

Taisto Mild

NPS

2012

Helsinki, SPS

 22

FIN-306 Filur 

Roope Heikkilä

HTPS 

2013

Hanko, HSF

 15

FIN-315 La Pampri

Herman Saari

NPS 

2014

Helsinki, HTPS

26

FIN-315 La Pampri

Herman Saari

NPS

2015

Helsinki, HSK

25

FIN-348 La Pampri2

Herman Saari

SMPS

2016

Helsinki, HSS

20

FIN-306 Filur

Roope Heikkilä

HTPS